Welcome to
Scandinavian Vikings

Recent News


LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Hooters/TDL FC14100439241530
2Pattaya City1491438231528
3Phoenix FC148153030025
4Scandinavian Vikings147074032821
5Bangkok United147072722521
6Les Gaulois146262222020
7Cosmos145363736118
8Hanuman Boys1401131055-451
View Full Table

Facebook

Now you know where you will find central Thailands Viking community on Saturday. Buffet Dinner 399 THB and Leo Draft Beer 59 THB all night. ... See MoreSee Less

HH BKK Vikings After Party Dinner

August 26, 2017, 7:00pm

Buffet Dinner 399 THB and Leo Draft Beer 59 THB all night.

View on Facebook

Thanks Stein A. Krakholm for renewing your sponsorship for another season. We are looking forward to send plenty business to United Relocations - Thailand ... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook

We want to say thank you to the Scandinavian property company BKK Condos for supporting us another season. Looking forward to send leads your way! ... See MoreSee Less

View on Facebook

Fixtures & Results

Scandinavian Vikings 3 VS 1 Phoenix FC
Scandinavian VikingsVSLes Gaulois
PTT Pattaya Academy 3 VS 1 Scandinavian Vikings
Scandinavian Vikings 4 VS 5 Cosmos
CosmosVSScandinavian Vikings
Scandinavian VikingsVSBKK Academy
Clubhouse FCVSScandinavian Vikings
Scandinavian VikingsVSThe Wolfpack
Scandinavian Vikings VSPTT Pattaya Academy
Bangkok UnitedVSScandinavian Vikings
View All Fixtures

Featured Video

Viking Cup Saigon 2015

Gallery