League Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Hooters/TDL FC14100439241530
2Pattaya City1491438231528
3Phoenix FC148153030025
4Scandinavian Vikings147074032821
5Bangkok United147072722521
6Les Gaulois146262222020
7Cosmos145363736118
8Hanuman Boys1401131055-451